Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Scottsbluff | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
GHS Track
Terry and Lisa Gass(Coaches) | |
Terry and Lisa Gass(Coaches) | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
GMS North Gym
Adam Ostdiek coach | |
Adam Ostdiek coach | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
GMS North Gym
AJ Conklin coach | |
AJ Conklin coach | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
GHS Auxiliary Gym
Dance Team practice for tryouts - Sheridan Widhelm coach | |
Dance Team practice for tryouts - Sheridan Widhelm coach | ||
6:00pm | vs. Scottsbluff | |
7:15pm- 8:30pm |
GMS North Gym
Kelly Kiraly coach | |
Kelly Kiraly coach | ||
7:30pm- 8:45pm |
GHS Holliday Families Dome
Kelsey Engel Coach | |
Kelsey Engel Coach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Ogallala | |
5:00pm | vs. Scottsbluff | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
GMS North Gym
Tera Olds | |
Tera Olds | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
GMS North Gym
Shaylah Stephens coach | |
Shaylah Stephens coach | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
GHS Auxiliary Gym
Dance Team practice for tryouts - Sheridan Widhelm coach | |
Dance Team practice for tryouts - Sheridan Widhelm coach | ||
6:45pm | vs. Scottsbluff | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
GMS North Gym
Tasi Taylor coach | |
Tasi Taylor coach | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
GMS North Gym
Shawna Payne coach | |
Shawna Payne coach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
GHS Auxiliary Gym
Kelly Kiraly coach | |
Kelly Kiraly coach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Sterling | |
5:30pm | vs. Sterling | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
GMS North Gym
Ashley Flores coach | |
Ashley Flores coach | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
GMS North Gym
KaiLoni Conklin coach | |
KaiLoni Conklin coach | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
GHS Auxiliary Gym
Dance Team practice for tryouts - Sheridan Widhelm coach | |
Dance Team practice for tryouts - Sheridan Widhelm coach | ||
7:00pm |
GHS Media Center
| |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
GMS North Gym
Sierra Ostdiek coach | |
Sierra Ostdiek coach | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
GMS North Gym
Tasi Taylor coach | |
Tasi Taylor coach | ||
8:00pm- 3:00pm |
WNCC
8th Girls in AM, 8th Boys in PM | |
8th Girls in AM, 8th Boys in PM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30am | vs. Sidney | |
9:00am | vs. North Platte | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
GHS Holliday Families Dome
Shawna Payne coach | |
Shawna Payne coach | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
GHS Holliday Families Dome
Ashley Flores coach | |
Ashley Flores coach | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
GHS Auxiliary Gym
Dance Team practice for tryouts - Sheridan Widhelm coach | |
Dance Team practice for tryouts - Sheridan Widhelm coach | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
GHS Holliday Families Dome
Tasi Taylor coach | |
Tasi Taylor coach | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
GHS Holliday Families Dome
Tera Olds coach | |
Tera Olds coach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm |
GHS Auditorium
Middle School Honor Band | |
Middle School Honor Band | ||
8:30am- 12:00pm |
GHS Holliday Families Dome
Dance team tryouts - Sheridan Widhelm coach | |
Dance team tryouts - Sheridan Widhelm coach |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
GHS Holliday Families Dome
Kevin Hauser Coach | |
Kevin Hauser Coach | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
GHS Holliday Families Dome
Amanda Cochran sponsor | |
Amanda Cochran sponsor |